RankNameMapTimeDate
nicholasBrandonut9.624232019-05-09
UWUBrandonut9.433882019-04-24
люблю леночкуBrandonut9.051532019-09-24
HyopsodusBrandonut8.650482019-05-11
люблю леночкуBrandonut8.649142019-09-24
HyopsodusBrandonut8.618822019-05-08
portalRBrandonut7.333562019-06-08
PrairieD0gBrandonut7.292792019-07-06
UnamisBrandonut6.988662019-08-21
mmaavBrandonut6.549262019-06-15
kurbiCascade2.751672019-07-03
kurbiCascade2.740092019-07-01
kurbiCascade2.706272019-07-03
kurbiCascade2.705742019-07-03
kurbiCascade2.683882019-06-30
kurbiCascade2.683232019-07-01
SuissujinCascade2.667032019-05-28
kurbiCascade2.663192019-07-03
kurbiCascade2.649952019-07-01
jonyolo123Cascade2.649672019-07-11
kumakuma215Chasm54.6732019-09-06
BarrelerChasm49.99372019-06-02
autistic accentChasm43.33212019-05-18
PrairieD0gChasm43.25472019-06-23
portalRChasm42.37262019-06-07
Tide HxiseChasm39.76112019-06-02
portalRChasm38.86942019-06-02
DeadmanChasm38.55852019-05-29
CrushChasm37.47812019-08-14
HotDogFever69Chasm36.20632019-05-23
autistic accentCombo Starter14.07922019-05-18
люблю леночкуCombo Starter12.1582019-10-04
люблю леночкуCombo Starter12.11962019-10-04
люблю леночкуCombo Starter12.10522019-10-04
люблю леночкуCombo Starter12.10252019-10-04
SnoochCombo Starter12.09992019-06-15
HotDogFever69Combo Starter12.09942019-05-23
SnoochCombo Starter12.08132019-06-13
SnoochCombo Starter12.06752019-06-15
SnoochCombo Starter12.06672019-06-13
HotDogFever69Crusher16.20092019-05-13
ForesterCrusher11.41492019-05-13
FicoKingCrusher11.19892019-05-29
PyruvateCrusher10.43362019-08-15
君莫笑Crusher9.798012019-05-12
yeaahCrusher9.636132019-04-24
君莫笑Crusher9.575522019-05-12
君莫笑Crusher9.430762019-05-12
ILIKGAMESCrusher9.030872019-04-25
PrairieD0gCrusher8.867142019-07-06
DeSTinyy^GODDashing Waves15.94992019-08-04
HyopsodusDashing Waves15.80042019-05-08
BlackTunaDashing Waves15.56742019-05-11
Șuteu BaltagulDashing Waves15.35962019-07-18
kkyoshikingDashing Waves15.2152019-10-09
kkyoshikingDashing Waves15.01212019-10-09
PrairieD0gDashing Waves13.95772019-06-23
DeSTinyy^GODDashing Waves13.33322019-08-04
HostiDashing Waves13.04992019-06-29
YettiiDashing Waves12.70332019-05-11
люблю леночкуDown Under12.70652019-09-23
люблю леночкуDown Under12.69722019-09-23
люблю леночкуDown Under12.54972019-09-23
люблю леночкуDown Under12.49722019-09-23
люблю леночкуDown Under12.49072019-09-23
люблю леночкуDown Under12.39742019-09-23
SnoochDown Under12.36682019-06-15
люблю леночкуDown Under12.36372019-09-23
люблю леночкуDown Under12.35172019-09-23
SnoochDown Under12.25082019-06-15
Capri Loveable KoboldFlipper15.26422019-06-27
hackerman.exeFlipper14.75712019-06-11
MacaiFlipper13.97562019-06-17
NightlonFlipper13.93412019-05-24
rafadafadooFlipper12.86322019-10-06
kurbiFlipper12.83772019-07-03
GrifxFlipper12.64982019-05-12
Ghetto_DFlipper12.46512019-05-11
glen53Flipper12.37312019-05-12
shockshellFlipper12.1152019-05-10
SnoochFreshman13.98542019-06-15
SnoochFreshman13.95942019-06-15
SnoochFreshman13.95562019-06-15
SnoochFreshman13.92132019-06-13
SnoochFreshman13.92022019-06-15
SnoochFreshman13.90592019-06-15
SnoochFreshman13.88692019-06-15
SnoochFreshman13.87012019-06-15
HotDogFever69Freshman13.86722019-05-13
SnoochFreshman13.86022019-06-13
autistic accentGatekeeper4.642019-05-16
smoerbitGatekeeper4.499892019-05-10
lucasbastos.nevesGatekeeper3.767472019-06-03
LettuceGoodGatekeeper3.767372019-05-31
vexaar.Gatekeeper3.617142019-05-09
DeSTinyy^GODGatekeeper2.699982019-08-04
thebroleader3Gatekeeper2.665852019-07-02
The GreenGatekeeper2.514672019-05-27
SuissujinGatekeeper2.514052019-05-28
Royalsol22Gatekeeper2.450052019-06-09
ПомелоGood Morning12.46252019-08-04
Flashey.Good Morning12.452019-05-16
君莫笑Good Morning12.42992019-05-12
ArsisisGood Morning12.41852019-05-11
DeSTinyy^GODGood Morning12.41572019-08-06
SnoochGood Morning12.41562019-06-15
SnoochGood Morning12.41562019-06-15
君莫笑Good Morning12.41432019-05-12
君莫笑Good Morning12.41422019-05-12
ПомелоGood Morning12.41382019-06-30
HotDogFever69Houston23.1532019-05-23
ZapHouston23.11162019-06-25
kkyoshikingHouston22.21962019-10-16
nicholasHouston22.03152019-05-09
thebroleader3Houston21.52922019-07-02
portalRHouston20.56642019-06-02
MrpepHouston20.00852019-05-11
YuluHouston19.91012019-06-17
FicoKingHouston19.78012019-05-29
DefaultPlayerHouston19.77142019-06-26
Scary SkeletonHydro Thunder12.95352019-07-01
HotDogFever69Hydro Thunder12.68542019-05-23
nickdro thunderHydro Thunder11.1352019-04-27
MrpepHydro Thunder9.860222019-05-10
DaddySebzHydro Thunder8.898792019-07-18
DeadmanHydro Thunder8.839432019-05-29
oraoraoraoraHydro Thunder8.82452019-05-15
SAHydro Thunder8.266962019-04-24
autistic accentHydro Thunder8.088462019-05-18
autistic accentHydro Thunder6.542842019-05-16
люблю леночкуJunior36.88032019-09-23
HotDogFever69Junior31.05542019-05-13
UÇAN KÜRTJunior30.23372019-06-28
☢Zunh Maconheiro☢Junior30.15152019-05-31
☢Zunh Maconheiro☢Junior30.12312019-05-31
m-m-my hole g-g-gang h-hereJunior29.09042019-05-13
eeehhhh2332Junior28.99992019-05-10
m-m-my hole g-g-gang h-hereJunior28.82282019-05-13
m-m-my hole g-g-gang h-hereJunior28.75672019-05-13
m-m-my hole g-g-gang h-hereJunior28.63972019-05-13
nick againKali22.15262019-04-27
HotDogFever69Kali21.71082019-05-23
HotDogFever69Kali21.19872019-05-23
kumakuma215Kali20.93672019-09-06
nick heh hehKali20.71672019-04-27
HotDogFever69Kali20.32322019-05-23
Marissa o/Kali20.28742019-04-24
autistic accentKali19.12352019-05-18
SuissujinKali18.98982019-05-28
The GreenKali17.88492019-05-27
Scary SkeletonLong Road No Turns12.37122019-07-01
nyicksodusLong Road No Turns12.29492019-04-27
HotDogFever69Long Road No Turns12.06142019-05-23
HotDogFever69Long Road No Turns12.04312019-05-23
PrairieD0gLong Road No Turns11.96932019-09-08
HotDogFever69Long Road No Turns11.95332019-05-13
HotDogFever69Long Road No Turns11.86952019-05-13
люблю леночкуLong Road No Turns11.6682019-09-24
lucasbastos.nevesLong Road No Turns11.65032019-06-03
lucasbastos.nevesLong Road No Turns10.6672019-06-03
SnoochLucy In The Sky33.01552019-06-19
HotDogFever69Lucy In The Sky33.01532019-05-13
SnoochLucy In The Sky33.00132019-06-19
PrairieD0gLucy In The Sky32.99272019-09-07
SnoochLucy In The Sky32.98542019-06-19
SnoochLucy In The Sky32.98342019-06-19
люблю леночкуLucy In The Sky32.98272019-10-04
SnoochLucy In The Sky32.96822019-06-19
SnoochLucy In The Sky32.96782019-06-19
SnoochLucy In The Sky32.95092019-06-19
nahfer0My First GTA16.65182019-06-10
SnoochMy First GTA15.2162019-06-15
君莫笑My First GTA15.14092019-05-12
SnoochMy First GTA15.13212019-06-15
SnoochMy First GTA15.11762019-06-15
SnoochMy First GTA15.08452019-06-15
RootedMy First GTA15.04992019-05-09
HotDogFever69My First GTA14.96682019-05-13
君莫笑My First GTA14.86382019-05-12
HyopsodusMy First GTA14.69752019-05-14
DeadmanNightona21.3962019-05-29
DeadmanNightona19.82752019-05-29
DeadmanNightona19.63252019-05-29
DeadmanNightona19.26282019-05-29
DeadmanNightona18.84812019-05-29
NICK LOLNightona18.16872019-04-24
NICK LOLNightona17.57032019-04-24
NICK LOLNightona15.98622019-04-24
hYOPSODUSNightona14.53662019-04-24
noNightona13.09292019-05-16
nick optimalOff The Wall24.01232019-04-27
HotDogFever69Off The Wall23.50262019-05-23
HotDogFever69Off The Wall23.23582019-05-23
Le FabucheOff The Wall22.67022019-05-13
kurbiOff The Wall18.722019-07-09
WhitenderOff The Wall17.43292019-07-19
autistic accentOff The Wall17.22622019-05-15
kurbiOff The Wall12.22472019-07-03
DeadmanOff The Wall12.22322019-05-29
AlmekOff The Wall11.97912019-06-24
PrairieD0gPipeDream5.42942019-10-01
Lasaga ManPipeDream5.11632019-06-02
Angul4rPipeDream4.884752019-10-01
nicholasPipeDream4.854632019-05-09
Angul4rPipeDream4.811852019-10-01
Angul4rPipeDream4.807612019-10-01
Angul4rPipeDream4.791222019-10-01
Angul4rPipeDream4.727752019-10-01
Angul4rPipeDream4.711722019-10-01
Angul4rPipeDream4.70942019-10-01
HotDogFever69Quadratic15.06712019-05-13
Barnes101Quadratic14.4732019-06-17
HyopsodusQuadratic13.6912019-05-09
kurbiQuadratic13.34672019-07-09
SkodkiQuadratic12.94492019-05-14
АтыхумойпсосиQuadratic12.80172019-09-20
kurbiQuadratic11.58732019-07-08
DeadmanQuadratic10.87232019-05-29
LettuceGoodQuadratic10.55042019-05-30
LuridQuadratic10.32442019-07-10
люблю леночкуSenior10.91672019-09-23
HotDogFever69Senior10.66832019-05-13
люблю леночкуSenior10.66332019-09-23
SnoochSenior10.2352019-06-15
SnoochSenior10.0852019-06-15
Flashey.Senior10.0842019-05-16
❤Panda❤Senior10.03092019-06-25
游击队炊事班Senior9.982582019-05-12
❤Panda❤Senior9.974422019-06-25
José Luis Santana LeblancSenior9.953422019-09-25
Angul4rSophomore6.136572019-10-01
Angul4rSophomore6.126372019-10-01
Angul4rSophomore6.123122019-10-01
Angul4rSophomore6.114942019-10-01
Angul4rSophomore6.114792019-10-01
Angul4rSophomore6.113682019-10-01
люблю леночкуSophomore6.110832019-09-23
Angul4rSophomore6.104892019-10-01
Angul4rSophomore6.101362019-10-01
PrairieD0gSophomore6.092019-10-01
HotDogFever69Stair Case17.25632019-05-23
kurbiStair Case15.94822019-07-06
kurbiStair Case14.87192019-07-09
WhitenderStair Case12.99842019-07-19
gonulincesuStair Case12.80752019-05-29
shockshellStair Case12.68232019-05-10
vexaar.Stair Case11.88262019-05-09
HotDogFever69Stair Case11.81862019-05-13
KimahryStair Case10.07352019-05-31
SuissujinStair Case9.38982019-05-28
my name peterThe End13.83162019-05-24
my name peterThe End13.64752019-05-24
my name peterThe End13.23162019-05-24
my name peterThe End13.05122019-05-24
my name peterThe End13.01362019-05-24
autistic accentThe End12.94652019-05-18
my name peterThe End12.88882019-05-24
my name peterThe End12.87022019-05-24
my name peterThe End12.8642019-05-24
my name peterThe End12.30482019-05-24
PrairieD0gUnder Construction10.79292019-09-08
Angul4rUnder Construction10.78152019-09-07
PrairieD0gUnder Construction10.77832019-09-08
PrairieD0gUnder Construction10.7782019-09-08
PrairieD0gUnder Construction10.77792019-09-07
PrairieD0gUnder Construction10.77772019-09-07
PrairieD0gUnder Construction10.77622019-09-08
PrairieD0gUnder Construction10.77612019-09-07
PrairieD0gUnder Construction10.7762019-09-07
PrairieD0gUnder Construction10.77412019-09-08
BONK!!™Use The Boost12.89942019-05-15
PrairieD0gUse The Boost12.86352019-07-06
ForesterUse The Boost12.83282019-05-13
lucasbastos.nevesUse The Boost12.80272019-05-16
Procat_turkiyeUse The Boost12.73872019-05-10
ShacobFruzUse The Boost12.59612019-05-28
HotDogFever69Use The Boost12.51892019-05-13
BONK!!™Use The Boost12.06672019-05-15
nervousslinky73Use The Boost12.0572019-07-29
5201314Use The Boost11.95182019-06-07
MrpepWeave20.40832019-05-10
PrairieD0gWeave20.1942019-07-06
819750270Weave20.11892019-05-25
PrairieD0gWeave20.0232019-09-07
819750270Weave18.23362019-05-18
ibihabWeave18.17652019-06-30
H2SO4Weave18.07652019-05-09
autistic accentWeave17.19592019-05-14
noWeave16.93622019-05-16
The GreenWeave16.74612019-05-27
DeadmanWildcard20.27322019-05-29
sly-garfWildcard18.36812019-06-06
BONK!!™Wildcard17.74252019-05-15
DeadmanWildcard16.87152019-05-29
DeadmanWildcard16.28882019-05-29
✪Clau53✪Wildcard16.05832019-06-17
KimahryWildcard15.35912019-05-31
DeadmanWildcard14.98722019-05-29
nervousslinky73Wildcard13.90242019-07-30
5201314Wildcard13.86082019-06-07